- Spain
- Castilla - La Mancha
- Santa Cruz del Retamar
- Villa Rentals
Santa Cruz del Retamar Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Santa Cruz del Retamar - We found 9 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Santa Cruz del Retamar Villa Rentals on Ocho Rental
Ocho Rental has more than 9 villas near Santa Cruz del Retamar. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Ocho Rental has a wide range of villa rentals near Santa Cruz del Retamar, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Ocho Rental offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Ocho Rental is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Santa Cruz del Retamar for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Ocho Rental Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Ocho Rental-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Ocho Rental in Santa Cruz del Retamar, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Santa Cruz del Retamar Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Santa Cruz del Retamar?
There are a lot of options in Santa Cruz del Retamar. If you plan on staying in the Santa Cruz del Retamar area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Santa Cruz del Retamar:
- Flor de Almendro, ideal para visitar Puy du Fou, Madrid y Toledo
- Finca El Olivo
- RURAL LODGING AT HACIENDA VILLARTA WINERY
- An environment where you can enjoy nature, on the banks of the Alberche River
- Very bright villa with many spaces outside
- Resting place with swimming pool, garden, BBKA. Fluvial Beach. Toledo and Puy Du Fou
- Charming rural house for 4 people, parking, porch, barbecue and swimming pool.
- Casa Rural El Baluarte Habitaciones
- La Casona Del Tio Pedro
- FuensalidaHomes 001
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Santa Cruz del Retamar?
At Ochorental, the average rental fee for standard villas in Santa Cruz del Retamar is $515 per night. Ochorental has a large database of quality villas near Santa Cruz del Retamar that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Santa Cruz del Retamar that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Santa Cruz del Retamar that are pet friendly:
- Villa, con Chimenea y Piscina, Junto a la Playa del rio Alberche
- Villa Serena
- Casa110, in Aldea del Fresno. Next to the field and the river. Groups and family
- La Casa OM
- Rural house with Oriental style 55km from Madrid
- Flor de Almendro, ideal para visitar Puy du Fou, Madrid y Toledo
- Villa Preciosa
- RURAL LODGING AT HACIENDA VILLARTA WINERY
Are there any rental villas in Santa Cruz del Retamar that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Santa Cruz del Retamar to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Santa Cruz del Retamar have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Ochorental site, there are more than 9 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Santa Cruz del Retamar.