- France
- Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
- Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville
- Short Term Stay
Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Accessibility
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Accessibility
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Pool
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
About Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville Short Term Stay on Ocho Rental
Discover more than 4 short term vacation rentals in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville for a short term or on a temporary basis. Ocho Rental short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Ocho Rental has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville. A furnished short-term rental in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Ocho Rental has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Ocho Rental makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville that is within your budget. Ocho Rental helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville?
There are a lot of options in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville. If you plan on staying in the Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville:
- APARTMENT 8 CHALET 4 * PREMIUM close track CENTER STATION
- Appart 4-6pers Front de Neige 2 Bedrooms
- A luxury chalet at the foot of the slopes
- LE Villaret - St-alban-d'hurtieres
- CASA-Chalet des Ponts : Évasion au Col Madeleine
- Charming apartment-Saint-François Longchamp 1650-Plan Mollaret
- Tres BEL Appartement 4-6 Personnes 40m2 Skis AUX Pieds
- Bright, unoverlooked T2 of 42m2 facing SOUTH/EAST Living room 16m2, balcony 8m2.
- LE Hors Piste - St-francois-longchamp
- LES Minjoz - LE Verneil
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville?
At Ochorental short-term furnished accommodation in or near Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville ranges from $41 to $2,421 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville are available?
We have 4 places to stay near Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville?
Yes, there are 4 self-catering short-term rental homes in Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
- Independent chalet Col de la Madeleine in Saint-François/Valmorel
- LE CHAMOYARD - CHAMOUX SUR GELON
- 4 persons departure and return ski to the feet
- Apartment 6 people Saint François Longchamps
- Charming 2-room apartment facing south on the top floor overlooking the slopes 4 beds + 1 baby
- CASA-Chalet des Ponts : Évasion au Col Madeleine
- Casa Moho Saint-François-Longchamp 1450
- Appart 6 pers/South exposure/basement parking/St François Longchamp 1650
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville?
There are more than 4 luxury temporary places to stay near Saint-Pierre-de-Belleville, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Ochorental.